I степень

1. Вилинбахов Георгий Вадимович (Санкт-Петербург)

2. Соболева Надежда Александровна (Москва)

3. Егоров Валерий Павлович (Киров)

4. Сметанников Игорь Станиславович (Монино)

5. Малаха Евгений Александрович (Донецк)

6. Моченов Константин Федорович (Химки)

7. Кривошапка Александр Иванович (Санкт-Петербург)

8. Богатов Константин Михайлович (Кишинев)

9. Ройтман Борис Нахманович (Кишинев)

10. Авдеев Анатолий Николаевич (Кировоград)

11. Маланичев Роберт Иванович (Москва)

12. Чикаев Михаил Михайлович (Ташкент)

13. Медведев Владимир Николаевич (Москва)

14. Борисов Игорь Владимирович (Москва)

15. Цветков Александр Геральдович (Москва)

16. Гречило Андрей Богданович (Львов)

17. Дюков Владимир Борисович (Красноярск)

18. Журавков Алексей Юрьевич (Новосибирск)

19. Казанков Юрий Николаевич (Химки, Московская область)

20. Маскевич Олег Иванович (Севастополь)

21. Джунь Владимир Николаевич (Миргород, Полтавская область)

22. Коновалов Виктор Иванович (Севастополь)

23. Матусевич Леонид Аркадьевич (Таганрог, Ростовская обл.)

 

II степень

1. Екельчик Ефим Аронович (Казань)

2. Сержан Владимир Витальевич (Минск)

3. Ефетов Георгий Борисович (Симферополь)

4. Мамаев Этибар Самедович (Волгоград)

5. Шишкин Игорь Сергеевич (Пенза)

6. Коржик Юрий Владимирович (Воронеж)

7. Козлов Владимир Александрович (Санкт-Петербург)

8. Марков Владимир Леонидович (Санкт-Петербург)

9. Никитин Анатолий Иванович (Санкт-Петербург)

10. Федоров Павел Александрович (Чебоксары)

11. Семенова Юрия Анатольевича (Харьков)

12. Дорошко Валерий Николаевич (Севастополь)

13. Жемойдо Юрий Георгиевич (Севастополь)

14. Маскевич Олег Иванович (Севастополь)

15. Ковалев Сергей Евгеньевич (Самара)

16. Балашов Валерий Александрович (Краснодар)

17. Шарунов Михаил Витальевич (Краснодар)

18. Пальваль-Кривцов Валентин Митрофанович (Белгород)

19. Гуржиев Николай Александрович (Белгород)

20. Андреенко Александр Васильевич (Алексеевка)

21. Бердник Александр Николаевич (Белгород)

22. Крапивин Виталий Владимирович (Липецк)

23. Каверин Юрий Васильевич (Липецк)

24. Паршевников Игорь Юрьевич (Липецк)

25. Капенкина Клавдия Петровна (Липецк)

26. Привалов Алексей Владимирович (Москва)

27. Алексеев Александр Анатольевич (Нижний Новгород)

28. Тесля Олег Романович (Таганрог)

29. Дмитриев Олег Васильевич (Таганрог)

30. Кузьменко Николай Николаевич (Таганрог)

31. Дюков Владимир Борисович (Красноярск)

32. Суховалова Татьяна Геннадьевна (Красноярск)

33. Фрейман Юрий Львович (Кемерово)

34. Кошелев Александр Владимирович (Новосибирск)

35. Журавков Алексей Юрьевич (Новосибирск)

36. Рыжов Роман Николаевич (Киев)

37. Богинский Василий Андреевич (Киев)

38. Баран Анатолий Алексеевич (Киев)

39. Харьюзов Валерий Константинович (Киев)

40. Горбачев Виктор Валентинович (Николаев)

41. Янушкевич Игорь Дмитриевич (Николаев)

42. Ильинский Валентин Михайлович (Хмельницкий)

43. Гречанов Юрий Григорьевич (Хмельницкий)

44. Джунь Владимир Николаевич (Хмельницкий)

45. Воронин Александр Евгеньевич (Одесса)

46. Заборников Александр Владимирович (Херсон)

47. Моченова Валентина Борисовна (Химки)

48. Медведев Михаил Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург)

49. Шелковенко Михаил Константинович (Рязань)

50. Лавренов Владимир Ильич (Тверь)

51. Кондюрин Валентин Константинович (Екатеринбург)

52. Туник Галина Александровна (Москва)

53. Дубовой Геннадий Иванович (Таганрог)

54. Матусевич Леонид Аркадьевич (Таганрог)

55. Александрова Наталья Анатольевна (Москва)

56. Антонова Ирина Александровна (Москва)

57. Думин Станислав Владимирович (Москва)

58. Юдин Валерий Иванович (Озеры)

59. Храпков Владимир Борисович (Москва)

60. Пчелов Евгений Владимирович (Москва)

61. Муленок Владимир Владимирович (Томск)

62. Иванченко Виталий Александрович (Запорожье)

63. Борщевский Александр Федорович (Запорожье)

64. Буряков Вячеслав Борисович (Запорожье)

65. Шарафутдинов Дамир Рауфофич (Казань)

66. Бушканец Григорий Моисеевич (Казань)

67. Хайрутдинов Рамиль Равилович (Казань)

68. Даутова Евгения Валентиновна (Казань)

69. Салихов Радик Римович (Казань)

70. Жукова Татьяна Михайловна (Химки) 

71. Обухова Наталья Петровна (Химки) 

72. Озорянская Людмила Марковна (Химки)

73. Шпет Николай Андреевич (Барнаул)

74. Чеков Сергей Иванович (Барнаул)

75. Неверов Сергей Васильевич (Барнаул)

76. Напиткин Валерий Михайлович (Хмельницкий)

77. Горбатый Ефим Яковлевич (Хмельницкий)

78. Исаев Сергей Александрович (Москва)

79. Куракова Людмила Валентиновна (Липецк)

80. Кузовлев Валерий Петрович (Елец)

81. Мякуш Владимир Викторович (Челябинск)

82. Шпунтов Александр Васильевич (Тверь)

83. Вахитов Игорь Александрович (Омск)

84. Коновалов Виктор Иванович (Севастополь)

85. Мишин Вячеслав Васильевич (Химки)

86. Козенко Надежда Георгиевна (Пенза)

87. Чернецова Татьяна Анатольевна (Пенза)

88. Супруненко Андрей Витальевич (Санкт-Петербург)

89. Раков Анатолий Васильевич (Краснодар)

90. Еремин Леонид Валентинович (Абакан)

91. Щапов Дмитрий Леопольдович (Абакан)

92. Потап Олег Ефимович (Днепропетровск)

93. Цуканов Александр Владимирович (Днепропетровск)

94. Афанасьева Оксана Григорьевна (Москва)

95. Русанова Галина Анатольевна (Москва)

96. Калашников Глеб Вадимович (Санкт-Петербург)

97. Нагаевский Владимир Викторович (Тихорецк)

98. Сапелкин Василий Николаевич (Туапсе)

99. Усков Николай Николаевич (Орел)

100. Грефенштейн Александр Константинович (Екатеринбург)

101. Сердюкова Ольга Николаевна (Орел)

102. Заблуцкая Елена Николаевна (Тюмень)

103. Ткачев Сергей Васильевич (Тернополь)

104. Переходенко Кирилл Викторович (Конаково)

105. Фефелова Оксана Александровна (Балашиха)

106. Башкиров Константин Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург)

107. Штейнбах Светлана Юрьевна (Санкт-Петербург)

108. Сковрод Борис Григорьевич (Москва)

109. Моченов Павел Константинович (Химки)

110. Бельков Евгений Васильевич (Архангельск)

111.Белькова Надежда Павловна (Архангельск)

112. Дьячков Анатолий Михайлович (Иркутск)

113. Кудряшов Александр Олегович (Москва)

114. Кузнецов Олег Вячеславович (Москва)

115. Янов Сергей Тихонович (п. Малаховка, Московская обл.)

116. Козлов Вячеслав Александрович (Раменское, Московская обл.)

117. Тихообразов Олег Владимирович (Ярославль)

118. Товстой Александр Михайлович (Ярославль)

119. Медведев Вадим Викторович (Железногорск, Красноярский край)

120. Федосюк Виктор Евгеньевич (Луцк)

121. Миронов Николай Олегович (Минск)

122. Дрогов Евгений Михайлович (Киров)

123. Карташов Илья Михайлович (Москва)

124. Токарь Леонид Николаевич (Санкт-Петербург)

125. Черных Александр Петрович (Москва)

126. Гришин Сергей Николаевич (Новокузнецк, Кемеровская область)

127. Ражнев Геннадий Владимирович (Смоленск)

128. Лерман Григорий Михайлович (Калининград)

129. Филюткина Светлана Олеговна (Москва)

130. Аблов Игорь Васильевич (Москва)

131. Коробов Борис Константинович (Кострома)

132. Позин Алексей Анатольевич (Кострома)

133. Малков Николай Анатольевич (Омск)

134. Миннуллин Ильнур Рафаэлевич (Казань)

135. Демкин Сергей Анатольевич (Москва)

136. Салова Ольга Владимировна (Москва)

137. Соколова Ирина Валерьевна (Москва),

138. Харитонов Михаил Александрович (Улан-Удэ)

139. Акатов Сергей Алексеевич (Луганск),

140. Корнеев Евгений Семенович (Луганск)

141. Алпатов Юрий Петрович (Пенза)

142. Грачев Андрей Александрович (Пенза)

143. Чернов Роман Борисович (Пенза)

144. Грачева Татьяна Игоревна (Пенза)

145. Манин Сергей Николаевич (Ялта)

146. Колозай Людмила Павловна (Ялта)

147. Хлебникова Татьяна Геннадьевна (Нижний Новгород)

148. Мустафин Александр Салихович (Химки, Московская область)

149. Чириди Елена Леонидовна (Анапа, Краснодарский край)

150. Школьник Сергей Михайлович (Анапа, Краснодарский край)

151. Найговзин Лев Исаакович (Таганрог, Ростовская область)

152. Ракочий Сергей Викторович (Таганрог, Ростовская область)

153. Орлов Геннадий Николаевич (Таганрог, Ростовская область)

154. Елитенко Владимир Викторович (Таганрог, Ростовская область)

155. Драганчук Владимир Владимирович (Таганрог, Ростовская область)

156. Боринский Илья Георгиевич (Таганрог, Ростовская область)

157. Куренная Ирина Григорьевна (Чита)

 

(c) Союз геральдистов России, 2006. (c) К.Моченов,Ю.Коржик. (c) Дизайн: И.Аблов,С.Исаев, С.Казачкин, Ю.Коржик, С.Филюткина